Copa Lençóis Copa Lençóis de Futebol Amador

Campeonatos Lençoenses

Grupo 1

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 U. PrimaveraU. Primavera 6 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 VVV??
2 EsperantinaEsperantina 3 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 VD???
3 Alf. GuedesAlf. Guedes 0 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 DDE??

Grupo 2

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 U. da VilaU. da Vila 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 VE???
2 PaulistaPaulista 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 VDE??
3 Atl. CajúAtl. Cajú 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 DE???

Grupo 3

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Grêmio CecapGrêmio Cecap 4 2 1 1 0 17 3 14 EV???
2 Unidos do JFUnidos do JF 4 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 VED??
3 Raça CarolinaRaça Carolina 0 2 0 0 2 2 19 -17 DD???

Grupo 4

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 AçaiAçai 6 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 VVV??
2 Atlético LençóisAtlético Lençóis 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 VDE??
3 LiverpoolLiverpool 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 DD???

Grupo 5

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 São CristovãoSão Cristovão 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 VVE??
2 Monte AzulMonte Azul 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 DVD??
3 C. Esp. UniãoC. Esp. União 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 DD???

Grupo 6

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 CALCAL 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 VVV??
2 Grêmio da VilaGrêmio da Vila 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 DV???
3 RedutoReduto 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 DD???

Grupo 7

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Asa BrancaAsa Branca 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 VVE??
2 ChapeChape 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 DV???
3 NacionalNacional 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 DD???

Grupo 8

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Santa LuziaSanta Luzia 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 VEE??
2 Nova LençóisNova Lençóis 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 VED??
3 Atl. GuaraniAtl. Guarani 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 DD???
Oitavas de Final - Amador Lençóis
08-03-2020 08:00
U. Primavera
U. Primavera
Nova Lençóis
Nova Lençóis
08-03-2020 08:00
São Cristovão
São Cristovão
Atlético Lençóis
Atlético Lençóis
08-03-2020 10:00
Açai
Açai
Monte Azul
Monte Azul
08-03-2020 10:00
Asa Branca
Asa Branca
Paulista
Paulista
08-03-2020 15:30
CAL
CAL
Unidos do JF
Unidos do JF
08-03-2020 15:30
Santa Luzia
Santa Luzia
Alf. Guedes
Alf. Guedes
15-03-2020 08:00
Grêmio Cecap
Grêmio Cecap
Grêmio da Vila
Grêmio da Vila
15-03-2020 10:00
U. da Vila
U. da Vila
Chape
Chape