Notícias de Esportes

Grande Final

Artilheiro
Jogador Equipe Gol
Vinícius
Santa Cruz
5
Eduardo
União Ponte Alta
2
Ruan Marcel
Nacional
2
Marcelo Rafael
Borebi Sub 20
2
Douglas
União Ponte Alta
2
Danilo de Oliveira
Santa Cruz
2
Posição

Grupo A

Pos Equipes J V D E Saldo de gols P Últimos Jogos
1 Nacional 3 3 0 0 4 9 VVVD?
2 União Ponte Alta 3 2 1 0 2 6 DVVE?
3 Borebi Sub 20 3 1 2 0 -2 3 VDD??
4 Grêmio CECAP 3 0 3 0 -4 0 DDD??

Grupo B

Pos Equipes J V D E Saldo de gols P Últimos Jogos
1 Santa Cruz 3 2 0 1 10 7 EVVE?
2 Cayubi 3 1 1 1 1 4 EVD??
3 Unidos da Vila 3 1 1 1 -2 4 EDVD?
4 Juventus 3 0 2 1 -9 1 EDD??

Grupo C

Pos Equipes J V D E Saldo de gols P Últimos Jogos
1 Borebi 3 3 0 0 6 9 VVVED
2 CAL 3 2 1 0 1 6 DVVVV
3 Botafogo 3 1 2 0 -1 3 DVD??
4 Unidos Bauru 3 0 3 0 -6 0 DDD??

Grupo D

Pos Equipes J V D E Saldo de gols P Últimos Jogos
1 Deportivo 2 1 1 0 3 3 VDVV?
2 Red Bull 2 1 1 0 -1 3 DVED?
3 Flamenguinho 2 1 1 0 -2 3 VD???
Jogos de Classificação
  • 12-01-2020 08:10
    Nacional
    Nacional
    União Ponte Alta
    União Ponte Alta
  • 12-01-2020 10:00
    Borebi Sub 20
    Borebi Sub 20
    Grêmio CECAP
    Grêmio CECAP
  • 12-01-2020 14:00
    Juventus
    Juventus
    Unidos da Vila
    Unidos da Vila
  • 12-01-2020 16:00
    Cayubi
    Cayubi
    Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
  • 19-01-2020 08:10
    CAL
    CAL
    Borebi
    Borebi
  • 19-01-2020 10:00
    Red Bull
    Red Bull
    Flamenguinho
    Flamenguinho
  • 26-01-2020 08:10
    Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
    Unidos da Vila
    Unidos da Vila
  • 26-01-2020 10:00
    Juventus
    Juventus
    Cayubi
    Cayubi
  • 26-01-2020 14:00
    Grêmio CECAP
    Grêmio CECAP
    Nacional
    Nacional
  • 26-01-2020 16:00
    União Ponte Alta
    União Ponte Alta
    Borebi Sub 20
    Borebi Sub 20
  • 02-02-2020 08:10
    Flamenguinho
    Flamenguinho
    Deportivo
    Deportivo
  • 02-02-2020 14:00
    Unidos Bauru
    Unidos Bauru
    CAL
    CAL
  • 02-02-2020 16:00
    Borebi
    Borebi
    Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • 05-02-2020 20:00
    Unidos Bauru
    Unidos Bauru
    Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • 09-02-2020 08:10
    Cayubi
    Cayubi
    Unidos da Vila
    Unidos da Vila
  • 09-02-2020 10:00
    Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
    Juventus
    Juventus
  • 09-02-2020 14:00
    Nacional
    Nacional
    Borebi Sub 20
    Borebi Sub 20
  • 09-02-2020 16:00
    União Ponte Alta
    União Ponte Alta
    Grêmio CECAP
    Grêmio CECAP
  • 16-02-2020 08:10
    CAL
    CAL
    Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • 16-02-2020 10:00
    Borebi
    Borebi
    Unidos Bauru
    Unidos Bauru
  • 16-02-2020 14:00
    Deportivo
    Deportivo
    Red Bull
    Red Bull
  • 01-03-2020 08:10
    Nacional
    Nacional
    CAL
    CAL
  • 01-03-2020 10:10
    Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
    Red Bull
    Red Bull
  • 08-03-2020 08:10
    Borebi
    Borebi
    União Ponte Alta
    União Ponte Alta
  • 08-03-2020 10:10
    Deportivo
    Deportivo
    Unidos da Vila
    Unidos da Vila
  • 15-03-2020 08:10
    CAL
    CAL
    Red Bull
    Red Bull
  • 15-03-2020 10:10
    Borebi
    Borebi
    Deportivo
    Deportivo