Posição

Grupo 1

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 U. Primavera 6 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 VVV??
2 Esperantina 3 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 VD???
3 Alf. Guedes 0 2 0 0 2 2 12 -10 DDE??

Grupo 2

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 U. da Vila 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 VE???
2 Paulista 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 VDE??
3 Atl. Cajú 1 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 DE???

Grupo 3

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Grêmio Cecap 4 2 1 1 0 17 3 14 EV???
2 Unidos do JF 4 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 VED??
3 Raça Carolina 0 2 0 0 2 2 19 -17 DD???

Grupo 4

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Açai 6 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 VVV??
2 Atlético Lençóis 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 VDE??
3 Liverpool 0 2 0 0 2 4 12 -8 DD???

Grupo 5

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 São Cristovão 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 VVE??
2 Monte Azul 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 DVD??
3 C. Esp. União 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 DD???

Grupo 6

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 CAL 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 VVV??
2 Grêmio da Vila 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 DV???
3 Reduto 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 DD???

Grupo 7

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Asa Branca 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 VVE??
2 Chape 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 DV???
3 Nacional 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 DD???

Grupo 8

Pos Equipes P J V E D GP GC Saldo de gols Últimos Jogos
1 Santa Luzia 4 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 VEE??
2 Nova Lençóis 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 VED??
3 Atl. Guarani 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 DD???
Jogos de Classificação
  • 09-02-2020 08:00
    Paulista
    Paulista
    Atl. Cajú
    Atl. Cajú
  • 09-02-2020 08:00
    CAL
    CAL
    Grêmio da Vila
    Grêmio da Vila
  • 09-02-2020 08:00
    Alf. Guedes
    Alf. Guedes
    Esperantina
    Esperantina
  • 09-02-2020 10:00
    Raça Carolina
    Raça Carolina
    Unidos do JF
    Unidos do JF
  • 09-02-2020 10:00
    São Cristovão
    São Cristovão
    Monte Azul
    Monte Azul
  • 09-02-2020 10:00
    Nova Lençóis
    Nova Lençóis
    Atl. Guarani
    Atl. Guarani
  • 09-02-2020 15:30
    Atlético Lençóis
    Atlético Lençóis
    Liverpool
    Liverpool
  • 09-02-2020 15:30
    Asa Branca
    Asa Branca
    Chape
    Chape
  • 16-02-2020 08:00
    U. Primavera
    U. Primavera
    Esperantina
    Esperantina
  • 16-02-2020 08:00
    São Cristovão
    São Cristovão
    C. Esp. União
    C. Esp. União
  • 16-02-2020 08:00
    Grêmio Cecap
    Grêmio Cecap
    Unidos do JF
    Unidos do JF
  • 16-02-2020 10:00
    U. da Vila
    U. da Vila
    Paulista
    Paulista
  • 16-02-2020 10:00
    Reduto
    Reduto
    Grêmio da Vila
    Grêmio da Vila
  • 16-02-2020 10:00
    Nacional
    Nacional
    Chape
    Chape
  • 16-02-2020 15:30
    Liverpool
    Liverpool
    Açai
    Açai
  • 16-02-2020 15:30
    Santa Luzia
    Santa Luzia
    Atl. Guarani
    Atl. Guarani
  • 01-03-2020 08:00
    Açai
    Açai
    Atlético Lençóis
    Atlético Lençóis
  • 01-03-2020 08:00
    Nova Lençóis
    Nova Lençóis
    Santa Luzia
    Santa Luzia
  • 01-03-2020 08:00
    Grêmio Cecap
    Grêmio Cecap
    Raça Carolina
    Raça Carolina
  • 01-03-2020 10:00
    Alf. Guedes
    Alf. Guedes
    U. Primavera
    U. Primavera
  • 01-03-2020 10:00
    C. Esp. União
    C. Esp. União
    Monte Azul
    Monte Azul
  • 01-03-2020 10:00
    Asa Branca
    Asa Branca
    Nacional
    Nacional
  • 01-03-2020 15:30
    Reduto
    Reduto
    CAL
    CAL
  • 01-03-2020 15:30
    U. da Vila
    U. da Vila
    Atl. Cajú
    Atl. Cajú
Oitavas de Final

Artilheiros

Compartilhe isso:

Curtir isso:

Curtir Carregando...
%d blogueiros gostam disto: